07:00
-
|
Βανράουρε
Καγκοσίμα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
Γιοκοχάμα SSC
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα
Τζ. Λιγκ U22
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι
Σαγκαμιχάρα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
Οσάκα
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Χόντα
Σπ Κιότο
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα
Νάρα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
07:00
1232
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
|
|
|
07:00
1233
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
Τοτσίγκι
|
|
|
07:00
1234
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
|
|
|
08:00
829
|
Σουγόν
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
|
|
|
08:00
859
|
Καβασάκι
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
|
|
|
08:00
1058
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν
Ουλσάν HD
|
|
|
08:00
1059
|
Σεονγκνάμ
Ίντσεον Γιουν.
|
|
|
08:00
1060
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ
Τζέονμπουκ
|
|
|
08:00
1061
|
Γκουανγκτζού
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς
|
|
|
08:00
1062
|
Ποχάνγκ
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ
|
|
|
08:00
1063
|
Σεούλ
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
|
|
|
08:00
1235
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
|
08:30
-
|
Βαντσάι
Σαν Χέι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Ριούκιου
Φουτζιέντα
|
|
|
09:00
1236
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Εχίμε
|
|
|
09:00
1237
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
Κιότο Σανγκά
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα
Γουέν Λονγκ
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ)
Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ)
|
|
|
10:00
513
|
Γκανγκβόν
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού
|
|
|
10:00
1238
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Καματάρε Σανούκι
|
|
|
10:00
1239
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
Ομίγια
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ)
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ)
|
|
|
10:30
-
|
Τζιεφάνγκγουν (Γ)
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ)
|
|
|
11:00
1240
|
Σερέσο Όσακα
Φουκουόκα
|
|
|
11:00
1241
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
11:15
689
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β'
Βίσεχραντ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Λάκι Μάιλ
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ)
Σαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
913
|
Μπαϊκάλ Ίρκουτσκ
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ
BC Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ)
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ)
Βαλένθια (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
699
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο
Μπέτις
|
|
|
13:00
914
|
Τόσνο
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ
|
|
|
13:00
1163
|
Οβιέδο
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
13:00
1242
|
Γκιφού
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
|
|
|
13:00
1254
|
Μενσαχέρο
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
13:00
1255
|
Μελίγια
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε
|
|
|
13:00
1256
|
Εσπανιόλ Β'
Βαλένθια Β
|
|
|
13:00
1257
|
Κορνεγιά
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε
|
|
|
13:00
1258
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
|
13:00
1259
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
Λιόα
|
|
|
13:00
1260
|
Χετάφε Β'
Ταλαβέρα
|
|
|
13:00
1261
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
Σανταντέρ
|
|
|
13:00
1262
|
Λιόσετενσε
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα
|
|
|
13:00
1263
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα
Ουκάμ Μούρθια
|
|
|
13:00
1264
|
Γρανάδα Β'
Μέριδα
|
|
|
13:15
1265
|
Σοκοελάμος
Λα Ρόντα
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ)
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ)
|
|
|
13:30
632
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
|
13:30
710
|
Έμπολι
Σασσουόλο
|
|
|
13:30
727
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ
Φέγενορντ
|
|
|
13:45
910
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σουκούρα
Ιμπέρια 1999
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ)
Κλεπ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ)
Ροντέζ (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ
Μπαντίρμασπορ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι
Τερμπούνι Πούκε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι
|
|
|
14:00
508
|
Ίσλοχ
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
14:00
549
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
Ντενίζλισπορ
|
|
|
14:00
557
|
Καπάζ
Σουμγκαγίτ
|
|
|
14:00
758
|
Τσάρλτον
Φούλαμ
|
|
|
14:00
786
|
Ατιράου
Αστάνα
|
|
|
14:00
911
|
Όρενμπουργκ
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
|
14:00
915
|
Τομ Τομσκ
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ
|
|
|
14:00
935
|
Ρίζεσπορ
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
|
14:00
1093
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους
Θίστιντ
|
|
|
14:00
1130
|
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
|
|
|
14:00
1147
|
Παρτιζάν
Τσουκαρίτσκι
|
|
|
14:00
1212
|
Σχόνμπεργκ
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:00
1213
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς
Ουέρμπαχ
|
|
|
14:00
1424
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U21
Λέστερ U21
|
|
|
14:00
1431
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας
|
|
|
14:00
1432
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
1433
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν
|
|
|
14:15
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
Φετίγεσπορ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Ινέγκολσπορ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
|
|
|
14:30
703
|
Άαλμποργκ
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
|
14:30
744
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
|
14:30
749
|
Λειψία
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
|
14:30
750
|
Καρλσρούη
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:30
948
|
Χάμιλτον
Σέλτικ
|
|
|
14:30
1214
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν
|
|
|
14:30
1215
|
Σβικάου
Μπέρλινερ
|
|
|
14:30
1216
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:30
1217
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
Νοϊστρέλιτζ
|
|
|
14:30
1218
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
Όπτικ Ράθενο
|
|
|
14:30
1338
|
Συριάνσκα ΙΦ Κέρμπουρα
Σολεντούντα
|
|
|
14:30
1445
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς
Γκέιλανγκ
|
|
|
14:45
522
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
|
14:45
523
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
Σιόν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κολωνία (Γ)
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ)
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού
Μπούκασπορ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ
Ριαζάν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΟ Γλυφάδας
Ιάλυσος
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ταμπόφ
Λοκομοτίβ Λίσκι
|
|
|
15:00
509
|
Σμολέβιτσι
Σμοργκόν
|
|
|
15:00
511
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
|
|
|
15:00
512
|
Γκρανίτας
Ατλάντας
|
|
|
15:00
519
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
Ουσούρου
|
|
|
15:00
684
|
Μονακό
Ρεν
|
|
|
15:00
783
|
Κότμπους
Βέχεν
|
|
|
15:00
796
|
Πούλαχ
Πίπινσριντ
|
|
|
15:00
1014
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
|
|
|
15:00
1078
|
Σένιτσα
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
|
|
|
15:00
1084
|
VPS Βάσα
Ελσίνκι
|
|
|
15:00
1085
|
Κότκα
Χέλσινγκφορς
|
|
|
15:00
1086
|
Λάχτι
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
|
15:00
1087
|
Σεϊναγιοέν
Ίλβες
|
|
|
15:00
1088
|
Κουόπιο
Γιάρο
|
|
|
15:00
1170
|
Καραρέζε
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα
|
|
|
15:00
1219
|
Μέπεν
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II
|
|
|
15:00
1220
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
1221
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1222
|
Έρντεμπρουκ
Σάλκε ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
1223
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ
Ντόρτμουντ Β
|
|
|
15:00
1224
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
15:00
1225
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
Χαβέλσε
|
|
|
15:00
1344
|
Βάρμντο
Εκέρο ΙΚ
|
|
|
15:00
1434
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ)
USV Ιένα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
1435
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ)
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα
Χαταϊσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πέντικσπορ
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κορφέζ
Έγιουπσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ
Καρταλσπόρ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Αιολικός
Σπάρτη
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ
Μανίσασπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μακίσο
Μουνγκάνο
|
|
|
15:30
659
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
|
15:30
661
|
Έβερτον
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
15:30
728
|
Φίτεσε
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
|
15:30
730
|
Άγιαξ
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
|
15:30
811
|
Γάνδη
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
|
15:30
1103
|
Κατανζάρο
Κοζέντσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τουρνόβο
Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρένοβα
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο
Βαρντάρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΕΚ
Ατρόμητος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σκούπι
Σκεντίγια
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πιερικός
Φωκικός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Θεσπρωτός
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ιωνικός
Ηλυσιακός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν
Τριάβνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
Λέφσκι 2007
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα
Σεβλιέβο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σουβορόβο
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα
Κουμπράτ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκερμανέα
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι
Τσάρσκο Σέλο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίχρεν
Βίτοσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας
Κάρνομπατ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια
Πέλιστερ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου
Λαγκαδάς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου
Αιγινιακός
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Καλαμάτα
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βύζας Μεγάρων
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
Φωστήρας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Καλούγκα
Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα
Καριάνα Έρντεν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ)
Χόνκα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ)
Σογιό (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου
Πύρασος
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών
Εθνικός Πειραιώς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κηφισιά
Επισκοπή
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ
Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λυών (Γ)
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τέτεκς
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ιγκάλο
Τσετίνιε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γιεζέρο
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσερτανόβο
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σούμι
Τέρνοπιλ
|
|
|
16:00
550
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
Γκιρέσουνσπορ
|
|
|
16:00
606
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
|
16:00
615
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Έλφσμποργκ
|
|
|
16:00
616
|
Κάλμαρ
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
|
16:00
617
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
|
16:00
639
|
Ουφά
Κρασνοντάρ
|
|
|
16:00
642
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
|
16:00
690
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
|
16:00
697
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ
Φρόινλαχ
|
|
|
16:00
711
|
Ουντινέζε
Τζένοα
|
|
|
16:00
712
|
Σαμπντόρια
Ίντερ
|
|
|
16:00
714
|
Παλέρμο
Ρόμα
|
|
|
16:00
833
|
Ρόζελαρ
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
16:00
863
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Ίστρα
|
|
|
16:00
920
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα
Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ
|
|
|
16:00
928
|
Αρμαβίρ
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2
|
|
|
16:00
1015
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα
Σταλ Μίελετς
|
|
|
16:00
1018
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ
|
|
|
16:00
1029
|
Ααράου
Βιλ 1900
|
|
|
16:00
1030
|
Σαφχάουζεν
Μπιέλ
|
|
|
16:00
1050
|
Νεστ Σότρα
Χοντ
|
|
|
16:00
1051
|
Στρόμεν
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
|
16:00
1052
|
Ασάνε
Σογκντάλ
|
|
|
16:00
1070
|
Σένζα
Γκρόρουντ
|
|
|
16:00
1071
|
Ούλερν
Λιν
|
|
|
16:00
1095
|
Βεστσάελαντ
Χέλσινγκορ
|
|
|
16:00
1096
|
Βέιλε
Κέγκε
|
|
|
16:00
1097
|
Λίνγκμπι
Σκίβε
|
|
|
16:00
1150
|
ΠΚ-35
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
|
|
|
16:00
1171
|
Λούπα Ρόμα
Πιστοϊέζε
|
|
|
16:00
1172
|
ΣΠΑΛ
Λα Κούιλα
|
|
|
16:00
1173
|
Τουτοκουόιο
Τεράμο
|
|
|
16:00
1174
|
Μακερατέσε
Ποντεντέρα
|
|
|
16:00
1179
|
Ράουφος
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
|
16:00
1182
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Μοντάνα
|
|
|
16:00
1186
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
|
|
|
16:00
1187
|
ΑΕΛ
Πανελευσινιακός
|
|
|
16:00
1188
|
Καλλιθέα
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
|
16:00
1189
|
Αχαρναϊκός
Εργοτέλης
|
|
|
16:00
1226
|
Σχίλκσε
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:00
1227
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ
Γκοσλέρερ
|
|
|
16:00
1312
|
Πιτέα
Χάντινγκε
|
|
|
16:00
1313
|
Ουμέα
Μπράγκε
|
|
|
16:00
1314
|
Λουλέα
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
|
|
|
16:00
1339
|
Λουλέα
Βαστέρας ΦΚ
|
|
|
16:00
1340
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα
Ουψάλα ΙΦ
|
|
|
16:00
1345
|
Γκουτέ
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
16:00
1346
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι
ΑΦΚ Λίνκοπινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
1367
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ
Τρολχάταν
|
|
|
16:00
1368
|
Γκοτιόντ
Στένουνγκσουντς
|
|
|
16:00
1443
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
Σεντ Άντρεους
|
|
|
16:00
1451
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
|
|
|
16:00
1452
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
Μπουμαλ. Μπλακ Έισις
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ
WSG Τιρόλ
|
|
|
16:30
670
|
Σάλκε
Κολωνία
|
|
|
16:30
801
|
Μαζέμπε
Αλ Μερίκ SC
|
|
|
16:30
895
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
|
|
|
16:30
897
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
|
16:30
1045
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
Οντ
|
|
|
16:30
1053
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
Μπραν
|
|
|
16:30
1072
|
Μιόλνερ
Κφουμ Όσλο
|
|
|
16:30
1098
|
Βεντσάισελ
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
|
16:30
1329
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ
|
|
|
16:30
1330
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
16:30
1436
|
Γκόα
Οντίσα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σιαουλιάι
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αντμίρα Β'
Σολενάου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες
Μπίλις Μπαλς
|
|
|
17:00
500
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν
Μίκα
|
|
|
17:00
502
|
Ουλίσες
Σιράκ
|
|
|
17:00
524
|
Ζυρίχη
Βασιλεία
|
|
|
17:00
560
|
Σαμαξί
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
17:00
628
|
Φλαμένγκο
Τζόινβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
629
|
Αβάι
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
|
|
|
17:00
696
|
Βάρνσντορφ
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
|
|
|
17:00
700
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
Βαλένθια
|
|
|
17:00
704
|
Κοπεγχάγη
Βίμποργκ
|
|
|
17:00
719
|
Μπουργκλένγκενφελντ
Γκροσπάρντορφ
|
|
|
17:00
845
|
Έστερσουντ
Γκάις
|
|
|
17:00
847
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
|
17:00
888
|
Κενίτρα
Μπερκάνε
|
|
|
17:00
896
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
Βάρναμο
|
|
|
17:00
899
|
Μιάλμπι
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
|
|
|
17:00
923
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
|
17:00
927
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ
|
|
|
17:00
929
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
Τιουμέν
|
|
|
17:00
1082
|
Κρκα
Ζαβρτς
|
|
|
17:00
1131
|
Ντνίπρο
Ολεξάντρια
|
|
|
17:00
1140
|
Άλτα
Ορν-Χόρντεν
|
|
|
17:00
1190
|
Παναχαϊκή
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα
|
|
|
17:00
1191
|
Χανιά
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
|
17:00
1319
|
Χόλβικεν
Κρίστιανσταντ
|
|
|
17:00
1347
|
Κόνιασπορ Κιφ
ΙΦΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Αβιασάο
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
Ντομάντ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ
Κάμπουσκορπ
|
|
|
17:30
552
|
Αλτινορντού
Ελαζίγκσπορ
|
|
|
17:30
793
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
|
17:30
1300
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι
|
|
|
17:30
1405
|
Αρεντάλ
Φάνα
|
|
|
17:45
731
|
Άλκμααρ
Τβέντε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Άφιπς FC
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πορτογαλία U17
Αγγλία U17
|
|
|
18:00
535
|
Κολεγκιάλες
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο
|
|
|
18:00
662
|
Σουόνσι
Τότεναμ
|
|
|
18:00
663
|
Άρσεναλ
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
18:00
685
|
Καέν
Σεντ Ετιέν
|
|
|
18:00
687
|
Λοριάν
Μπορντό
|
|
|
18:00
729
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
|
18:00
890
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ.
|
|
|
18:00
917
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
Μπενφίκα
|
|
|
18:00
930
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ
Καμάζ
|
|
|
18:00
1164
|
Λεγκανές
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
18:00
1165
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
Έλτσε
|
|
|
18:00
1166
|
Οσασούνα
Λούγκο
|
|
|
18:00
1167
|
Μιράντες
Χιρόνα
|
|
|
18:00
1266
|
Όλοτ
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
|
18:00
1267
|
Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια
|
|
|
18:00
1268
|
Πένα Σπορ
Αραντίνα
|
|
|
18:00
1269
|
Γκουιθέλο
Καθερένιο
|
|
|
18:00
1270
|
Ποντεβέδρα
Κορούξο
|
|
|
18:00
1271
|
Ιθάρα
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα
|
|
|
18:00
1272
|
Μπούργος
Τουντελάνο
|
|
|
18:00
1290
|
Ανόρθωση
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
|
18:00
1315
|
Βάσαλουντς
Μοτάλα
|
|
|
18:00
1320
|
Όντεβολντ
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
|
18:00
1369
|
Σκόβντε
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ
|
|
|
18:00
1444
|
Χιμπέρνιανς
Μόστα
|
|
|
18:05
536
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
|
|
|
18:15
940
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ηρακλής
|
|
|
18:15
941
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Βέροια
|
|
|
18:30
556
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
|
|
|
18:30
618
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Μάλμε
|
|
|
18:30
619
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
Χάκεν
|
|
|
18:30
671
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
|
18:30
672
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Άουγκσμπουργκ
|
|
|
18:30
880
|
Μποτοσάνι
Τάργκο Μούρες
|
|
|
18:30
1151
|
Τζαζ
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
|
18:30
1175
|
Λουκέζε
Πράτο
|
|
|
18:30
1176
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα
Ρίμινι
|
|
|
18:30
1177
|
Σαβόνα
Αρέτσο
|
|
|
18:30
1178
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο
Πίζα
|
|
|
18:30
1273
|
Μαρμπέγια
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
18:30
1274
|
Μπέτις Β
Ρεάλ Χαέν
|
|
|
18:30
1301
|
Γκόμελ
Ναφτάν
|
|
|
18:45
1083
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Κρσκο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Χατσετέπε
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μος
Ντράμεν
|
|
|
19:00
537
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
|
|
|
19:00
561
|
Γκαμπάλα
Καζάρ Λανκοράν
|
|
|
19:00
643
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Άμκαρ
|
|
|
19:00
660
|
Ζιχλάβα
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
|
19:00
677
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
|
19:00
678
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
19:00
705
|
Μπρόντμπι
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
|
19:00
715
|
Γιουβέντους
Μπολόνια
|
|
|
19:00
716
|
Λάτσιο
Φροζινόνε
|
|
|
19:00
813
|
Γκενκ
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
|
19:00
898
|
Κρακόβια
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
|
19:00
922
|
Αντάλιασπορ
Κασίμπασα
|
|
|
19:00
931
|
Ζενίτ 2
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
|
|
19:00
1046
|
Μόλντε
Τρόμσο
|
|
|
19:00
1047
|
Βίκινγκ
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
|
19:00
1048
|
Αάλεσουντ
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
|
19:00
1054
|
Ρανχάιμ
Λεβάνγκερ
|
|
|
19:00
1055
|
Χόνεφος
Φόλο
|
|
|
19:00
1056
|
Μπρίνε
Γιέρβ
|
|
|
19:00
1228
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ
|
|
|
19:00
1275
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
Ρεάλ Λινένσε
|
|
|
19:00
1276
|
Αλγκεσίρας
Αλμερία Β'
|
|
|
19:00
1277
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα
Κάντιθ
|
|
|
19:00
1278
|
Καρταχένα
Χουμίγια
|
|
|
19:00
1279
|
Αλκογιάνο
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού
|
|
|
19:00
1280
|
Χέρκουλες
Μπανταλόνα
|
|
|
19:00
1281
|
Μπαρακάλντο
Γέρνικα
|
|
|
19:00
1282
|
Τολέντο Σαντ
Έμπρο
|
|
|
19:00
1292
|
Εθνικός Άχνας
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
|
19:00
1296
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ)
Μαλμπάκεν (Γ)
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ)
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ)
|
|
|
19:15
701
|
Λεβάντε
Βιγιαρεάλ
|
|
|
19:15
902
|
Σιενσιάνο
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Μακαρά
Ντελφίν
|
|
|
19:30
570
|
Ποπαγιάν
Ατλέτικο Κάλι
|
|
|
19:30
763
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα
|
|
|
19:30
764
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο
|
|
|
19:30
1132
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
|
|
|
19:30
1133
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολμέντο
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες
|
|
|
20:00
507
|
Πούμας
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
|
|
|
20:00
534
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ
|
|
|
20:00
541
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα
|
|
|
20:00
542
|
Μουνισιπάλ
Μίκτλαν
|
|
|
20:00
708
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ)
Λίβερπουλ (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
709
|
Τσέλσι (Γ)
Σάντερλαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
713
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ)
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
720
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ)
Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
864
|
Ριέκα
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
|
20:00
918
|
Μπράγκα
Αρούκα
|
|
|
20:00
925
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
20:00
976
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Νουέβα Σικάγο
|
|
|
20:00
1183
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
|
20:00
1302
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ
ΦΚ Μινσκ
|
|
|
20:00
1439
|
Καρμελίτα
Ερεντιάνο
|
|
|
20:00
1440
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
|
|
|
20:05
544
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ
Μαρκουένσε
|
|
|
20:15
919
|
Πόρτο
Μπελενένσες Σαντ
|
|
|
20:15
1168
|
Ουέσκα
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
20:30
942
|
ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
|
21:00
543
|
MC Αλγέρι
Τάντεναντ
|
|
|
21:00
545
|
Σελαχού
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
|
|
|
21:00
814
|
Άντερλεχτ
Μαλίν
|
|
|
21:00
881
|
Κλουζ
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
|
|
|
21:00
1049
|
Σταρτ
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
|
21:10
981
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα
Ολ Μπόις
|
|
|
21:15
891
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
Ντίφα Χασάνι
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Μελγκάρ
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC
|
|
|
21:30
514
|
Γιουβεντούτ
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
|
21:30
515
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια
Σέρο
|
|
|
21:30
516
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο
Σουντ Αμέρικα
|
|
|
21:30
517
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ
|
|
|
21:30
707
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
21:30
734
|
Κομπρεσάλ
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
|
|
|
21:30
826
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
|
|
|
21:30
1446
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο
Κομπρελόα
|
|
|
21:30
1447
|
Νουμπλένσε
Κούρικο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
21:30
1448
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ
Πουέρτο Μοντ
|
|
|
21:45
706
|
Μίντιλαντ
Άαρχους
|
|
|
21:45
717
|
Μίλαν
Νάπολι
|
|
|
21:45
718
|
Φιορεντίνα
Αταλάντα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι
Έντμοντον
|
|
|
22:00
631
|
Γκοϊάς
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
|
22:00
633
|
Κρουζέιρο
Γκρέμιο
|
|
|
22:00
634
|
Πόντε Πρέτα
Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
22:00
635
|
Σάντος
Φλουμινένσε
|
|
|
22:00
688
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
|
22:00
982
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
|
22:00
985
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ
|
|
|
22:00
1449
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο
|
|
|
22:15
983
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Σάο Χοσέ (Γ)
Σέντρο Ολίμπικο (Γ)
|
|
|
22:30
921
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες
|
|
|
22:30
1413
|
Τουκάνες
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν
Σπορτ Βικτόρια
|
|
|
23:00
571
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα
|
|
|
23:00
572
|
Τίγκρες FC
Φορταλέζα CEIF
|
|
|
23:00
986
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά
Μπόκα Ουνίδος
|
|
|
23:00
1306
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Μάραθον
|
|
|
23:00
1414
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
|
|
|
23:00
1450
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες
Μπαρνετσέα
|
|
|
23:15
767
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
|
|
|
23:15
987
|
Φέρο Καρίλ
Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
Ατλέτικο Τορίνο
|
|
|
23:30
580
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα
Μπαρανκουίλα
|
|
|
23:30
932
|
Σίβασπορ
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ.
|
|
|
23:30
1137
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
|
|
|
23:30
1415
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
23:30
1416
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε
Ουρένα
|
|
|
23:30
1441
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι
|
|
|
00:00
518
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
00:00
735
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα
Αντοφαγκάστα
|
|
|
00:00
1039
|
Ντάλας
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
00:00
1138
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
|
|
|
00:00
1307
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
Βίντα
|
|
|
00:00
1427
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε
Σάντα Τέκλα
|
|
|
00:00
1428
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
|
|
|
00:00
1429
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε
Φας
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Σάντος (Γ)
Μποταφόγκο (Γ)
|
|
|
00:30
636
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Παλμέιρας
|
|
|
00:30
984
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε
|
|
|
00:30
1417
|
Καράκας
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα
|
|
|
00:30
1418
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
Καραμπόμπο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Κονφιάνσα
Λοντρίνα
|
|
|
01:00
510
|
Πουέμπλα
Μονάρκας
|
|
|
01:00
546
|
Πετάπα
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
|
|
|
01:00
766
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
Λος Μιγιονάριος
|
|
|
01:00
1308
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
01:00
1430
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
Τσαλατενάνγκο
|
|
|
01:00
1442
|
Καρταχίνες
Λιμόν
|
|
|
01:30
770
|
Τσίκο
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο
|
|
|
01:30
988
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Ουρακάν
|
|
|
01:30
1419
|
Σαμόρα
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι
Μίλτον
|
|
|
02:00
1040
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
|
|
|
02:10
1139
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν.
Γιορκ Σούτερς
|
|
|
02:30
736
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
|
|
|
02:30
989
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα
Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Τορόντο Κροατία
Χάμιλτον Σίτι
|
|
|
03:30
990
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
|
|
|
03:30
994
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
|
03:45
765
|
Ενβιγκάδο
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα
|
|
|
04:30
1041
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|